Caballeros de Culiacán vs Garra Cañera de Navolato

Caballeros de Culiacán vs Garra Cañera de Navolato

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
abril 10, 2018 8:05 pm CIBACOPA Temporada 2018

Sede

Polideportivo Juan S. Millan
Parque Revolucion, Calle Francisco Villa, Primer Cuadro, 80000 Culiacán Rosales, Sin., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
CLN2020141771Loss
NAV1816301983Win

CLN

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Adrian VillalobosGuard00000040.0040.00000013
5Merrill HoldenForward161121071070.00002450.04733
6Mike RostampourForward691202922.2040.022100.02744
8Ben VozzolaGuard14411051435.71520.03475.02212
9Jorge Alfredo CasillasForward-Center131540051145.511100.02450.031260
14Marco LunaForward000000000000000000
16Albiso HernándezCenter000000000000000000
18William FloresGuard2001011100.00000000000
25Jesse LópezForward930114666.71250.00000331
32Uriel GurrolaForward-Guard000000000000000000
50Bruce Massey JrGuard11200051050.0010.01250.02012
 total 7108612965031701016013311915

Coach: Martin Knezevic
Coach Asistente: Miguel Corona

NAV

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Deja un comentario