Caballeros de Culiacán vs Náuticos de Mazatlán

Caballeros de Culiacán vs Náuticos de Mazatlán

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
abril 6, 2018 8:05 pm CIBACOPA Temporada 2018

Sede

Polideportivo Juan S. Millan
Parque Revolucion, Calle Francisco Villa, Primer Cuadro, 80000 Culiacán Rosales, Sin., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
CLN2617262291Win
MZT1125151869Loss

CLN

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Ben Uzoh Guard14862071258.3010.00000812
3Adrian VillalobosGuard11100041040.03742.9010.01001
5Merrill HoldenForward781002540.0020.033100.03514
6Mike RostampourCenter171501061346.21333.34757.151011
8Ben VozzolaGuard16202061346.23837.511100.00213
9Jorge Alfredo CasillasForward-Center1251224944.4010.04666.70512
14Marco LunaForward010100000000000101
16Albiso HernándezCenter3100011100.011100.00000101
18William FloresGuard00000010.0010.00000011
25Jesse LópezForward11530051050.01520.00001411
32Uriel GurrolaForward-Guard000000000000000000
 total 9101182357409290121801036717

Coach: Martin Knezevic
Coach Asistente: Miguel Corona

MZT

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Deja un comentario